SnapNrack 242-09020 All Purpose L-Foot - Black
List Price: $4.98
Price:$3.52
You Save:$1.46 (29.32%)

SnapNrack 242-09020 All Purpose L-Foot - Black

242-09020 All Purpose L-Foot - Black

  • The Flashed L Foot provides a fully flashed roof fastener for attachment to composition roof with no required cutting of shingles. The L Foot is engineered for maximum adjustability for a clean, level installation.

    • Slotted attachment provides 1” vertical adjustability for array leveling
    • 1” spacers available for increased elevation adjustability
    • Finish: Black Anodized
    • No cutting of shingles
    • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
242.09020
242 09020
242_09020
24209020

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 242-09020 All Purpose L-Foot - Black subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 242-09020 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the SnapNrack 242-09020 All Purpose L-Foot - Black Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter