SnapNrack 242-09019 All Purpose L-Foot - Clear


The SnapNrack 242-09019 All Purpose L-Foot - Clear is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


SnapNrack 242-09019 All Purpose L-Foot - Clear

242-09019 All Purpose L-Foot - Clear

  • The Flashed L Foot provides a fully flashed roof fastener for attachment to composition roof with no required cutting of shingles. The L Foot is engineered for maximum adjustability for a clean, level installation.

    • Slotted attachment provides 1” vertical adjustability for array leveling
    • 1” spacers available for increased elevation adjustability
    • Finish: Clear Anodized Aluminum
    • No cutting of shingles
    • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
242.09019
242 09019
242_09019
24209019

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 242-09019 All Purpose L-Foot - Clear subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 242-09019 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the SnapNrack 242-09019 All Purpose L-Foot - Clear Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter