SnapNrack 015-09974 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black


The SnapNrack 015-09974 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. However, SnapNrack has replaced the 015-09974 with the following item:

.SnapNrack 242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear

Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


SnapNrack 015-09974 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black

015-09974 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black

  • Standoff kit 1- hole base, 7"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs.
  • Finish: Black Anodized
  • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
015.09974
015 09974
015_09974
01509974

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 015-09974 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 015-09974 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter