IronRidge XR-10-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack
List Price: $16.00
Price:$8.66
You Save:$7.34 (45.88%)

IronRidge XR-10-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack

XR-10-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack

  • Available for the XR10 rails, end caps provide a “finished” look while protecting against the collection of water and debris inside the rail.
  • End caps are made out of black PVC with built in UV inhibitor
  • One bag of 10 Sets

Also Known As:
XR.10.CAP
XR 10 CAP
XR_10_CAP
XR10CAP

Note: Specifications and pricing of the IronRidge XR-10-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the IronRidge XR-10-CAP do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the IronRidge XR-10-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Manufacturer Info
IronRidge
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter