IronRidge XR-100-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack
List Price: $15.00
Price:$8.66
You Save:$6.34 (42.27%)

IronRidge XR-100-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack

XR-100-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack

  • Available for the XR100 rails, end caps provide a “finished” look while protecting against the collection of water and debris inside the rail.
  • End caps are made out of black PVC with built in UV inhibitor
  • One bag of 10 Sets

Also Known As:
XR.100.CAP
XR 100 CAP
XR_100_CAP
XR100CAP

Note: Specifications and pricing of the IronRidge XR-100-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the IronRidge XR-100-CAP do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the IronRidge XR-100-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Manufacturer Info
IronRidge
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter