IronRidge XR-1000-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack
List Price: $16.00
Price:$9.61
You Save:$6.39 (39.94%)

IronRidge XR-1000-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack

XR-1000-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack

  • Available for the XR1000 rails, end caps provide a “finished” look while protecting against the collection of water and debris inside the rail.
  • End caps are made out of black PVC with built in UV inhibitor
  • One bag of 10 Sets

Also Known As:
XR.1000.CAP
XR 1000 CAP
XR_1000_CAP
XR1000CAP

Note: Specifications and pricing of the IronRidge XR-1000-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the IronRidge XR-1000-CAP do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the IronRidge XR-1000-CAP End Caps - 10 Pack Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Manufacturer Info
IronRidge
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter