IronRidge UFO-CL-001 Universal Bonding Module Clamp, Clear, 4 Pack


The IronRidge UFO-CL-001 Universal Bonding Module Clamp, Clear, 4 Pack is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


IronRidge UFO-CL-001 Universal Bonding Module Clamp, Clear, 4 Pack

UFO-CL-001 Universal Bonding Module Clamp, Clear, 4 Pack

  • The IronRidge UFO (Universal Fastening Object) is a single-size, single-piece fastener, built to quickly and securely bond any solar modules to XR Rails.
  • When combined with a Stopper Sleeve (Sold Seperately)  the UFO functions as an end clamp.
  • Clear Finish
  • 4 Pack

Also Known As:
UFO.CL.001
UFO CL 001
UFO_CL_001
UFOCL001

Note: Specifications and pricing of the IronRidge UFO-CL-001 Universal Bonding Module Clamp, Clear, 4 Pack subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the IronRidge UFO-CL-001 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the IronRidge UFO-CL-001 Universal Bonding Module Clamp, Clear, 4 Pack Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Manufacturer Info
IronRidge
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter