The Wattsun Dual-Axis Option is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff

Add automatic elevation tracking to the AZ-125 Tracker. The DA Option is included in the price of the AZ-225 Trackers

Also Known As:
Dual Axis Opt

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Wattsun Dual-Axis Option subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Wattsun Dual-Axis-Opt do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Wattsun Dual-Axis Option Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
See Infinigi Reviews at
Manufacturer Info
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter