SnapNrack 242-92061 8.5in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear
List Price: $13.25
Price:$8.91
You Save:$4.34 (32.75%)

242-92061 8.5in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear

SnapNrack 242-92061 8.5in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear

  • Standoff with 1- hole base kit, 8.5"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs.
  • Finish: Clear Aluminum
  • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
242.92061
242 92061
242_92061
24292061

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 242-92061 8.5in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 242-92061 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter