SnapNrack 242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear
List Price: $12.50
Price:$8.42
You Save:$4.08 (32.64%)

242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear

SnapNrack 242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear

  • Standoff with 1- hole base kit, 7"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs.
  • Finish: Clear Aluminum
  • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
242.92059
242 92059
242_92059
24292059

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 242-92059 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the SnapNrack 242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter