SnapNrack 242-92057 5.5in Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear
List Price: $13.00
Price:$9.01
You Save:$3.99 (30.69%)

242-92057 5.5in  Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear

SnapNrack 242-92057 5.5in Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear

  • Standoff kit 1- hole base, 5.5"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs.
  • Finish: Clear Aluminum
  • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
242.92057
242 92057
242_92057
24292057

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 242-92057 5.5in Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 242-92057 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the SnapNrack 242-92057 5.5in Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter