SnapNrack 015-11084 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear


The SnapNrack 015-11084 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. However, SnapNrack has replaced the 015-11084 with the following item:

.SnapNrack 242-92059 7in. Standoff with 1-Hole Base Kit - Clear

Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


015-11084 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear

SnapNrack 015-11084 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear

  • Standoff kit 1- hole base, 7"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs.
  • Finish: Clear Aluminum
  • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
015.11084
015 11084
015_11084
01511084

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 015-11084 7in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 015-11084 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter