SnapNrack 015-11079 5.5in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black


The SnapNrack 015-11079 5.5in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. However, SnapNrack has replaced the 015-11079 with the following item:

.SnapNrack 242-92057 5.5in Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Clear

Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


015-11079 5.5in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black

SnapNrack 015-11079 5.5in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black

  • Standoff kit 1- hole base, 5.5"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs.
  • Finish: Black Anodized
  • Qty: 1

Also Known As:
015.11079
015 11079
015_11079
01511079

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 015-11079 5.5in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 015-11079 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the SnapNrack 015-11079 5.5in. Standoff Kit with 1-Hole Base - Black Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter