SnapNrack 015-09966 12in. HD Standoff Kit with 2-Hole Base - Clear - 12 Pack


The SnapNrack 015-09966 12in. HD Standoff Kit with 2-Hole Base - Clear - 12 Pack is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. However, SnapNrack has replaced the 015-09966 with the following item:

.Shurflo 5904-0201 Smart Sensor Pump 12 VDC

Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


015-09966 12in. HD Standoff Kit with 2-Hole Base - Clear - 12 Pack

SnapNrack 015-09966 12in. HD Standoff Kit with 2-Hole Base - Clear - 12 Pack

  • Heavy Duty Standoff kit 2- hole base, 12"
  • For use on Tile or Built-Up Type Roofs
  • Commercial Grade 2-bolt basse
  • Finish: Clear Aluminum
  • 12 Pack

Also Known As:
015.09966
015 09966
015_09966
01509966

Note: Specifications and pricing of the SnapNrack 015-09966 12in. HD Standoff Kit with 2-Hole Base - Clear - 12 Pack subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the SnapNrack 015-09966 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the SnapNrack 015-09966 12in. HD Standoff Kit with 2-Hole Base - Clear - 12 Pack Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
SnapNrack
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter