Primus 2-ARAC-105 Circuit Breaker - 100 Amp


We recently made changes to our inventory of products and decided to no longer carry this item.

If you are still interested in purchasing the Primus 2-ARAC-105 please use the following Amazon product link.

Primus 2-ARAC-105 Circuit Breaker - 100 Amp

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

Infinigi Staff

Circuit Breaker, 100 amp

Primus 2-ARAC-105 Circuit Breaker - 100 Amp

  • 100 Amp Circuit Breaker
  • For Air Turbines
  • NOTE: Southwest Windpower is pleased to announce that Primus Wind Power of Lakewood, CO, USA, has purchased our entire AIR turbine product line as of January 18, 2013. Primus Wind Energy is a newly established division of the Primus Group, which is a leading provider of high complexity assemblies and components for the energy, aerospace, defense, and medical industries. Effective immediately, this transaction has transferred all AIR turbine business activities to Primus Wind Power and they will continue producing the AIR Breeze, AIR 30 and AIR 40 turbines, tower kits, replacement parts and attend to warranty issues for all our global customers. All current, future and unfulfilled orders will be shipped by Primus Wind Power.

Also Known As:
2.ARAC.105
2 ARAC 105
2_ARAC_105
2ARAC105

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Primus 2-ARAC-105 Circuit Breaker - 100 Amp subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Primus 2-ARAC-105 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
Primus
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter