Power-Fab Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules
General image shown, not exact representation of item.


The Power-Fab Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules is no longer available from Infinigi.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
Infinigi Staff


Power-Fab Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules

Power-Fab DP-TPM6-SY200 Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules

Power-Fab DP-TPM6-SY200 Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules

The Power-Fab DP-TPM6-SY200 Top of Pole mount has heavy steel mounting sleeves, elevation pivots and strongbacks that are painted with a durable outdoor paint. The DP-TPM6-SY200 module rails are 6061-T6 mill-finish structural aluminum angle. For harsh environments there are two finish options are available for the PowerFab DP-TPM6-SY200: either powdercoated steel with mill-finish aluminum module rails (add 35% to prices shown) or hot-dipgalvanized steel with clear anodized aluminum rails (add 80% to prices shown). Stainless steel module mounting hardware is provided. Standard top-of-pole mounts are adjustable from 15 degrees to 65 degrees in 10-degree increments. These racks are made to mount on standard sizes of SCH40 steel pipe.

Also Known As:
DP.TPM6.SY200
DP TPM6 SY200
DP_TPM6_SY200
DPTPM6SY200

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Power-Fab Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Power-Fab DP-TPM6-SY200 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Power-Fab Top-of-Pole Mount for 6 Sanyo 200 Modules Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
Power-Fab
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter