Midnite Solar MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side
Right hand breaker version shown.


We recently made changes to our inventory of products and decided to no longer carry this item.

If you are still interested in purchasing the Midnite Solar MNDC250-L please use the following Amazon product link.

Midnite Solar MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

Infinigi Staff

MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side

Midnite Solar MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side

Features of the Midnite Solar MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side

  • White alum with 250a/125VDC breaker and 5 dinrail breaker slots or 3 panelmount breaker slots
  • Left hand
  • The MNDC comes with a din rail for 5 additional DC breakers for DC loads, charge controller disconnect, battery status monitor feed etc
  • Included is a ground bus
  • 5/16" bonding battery minus stud
  • Mounting holes for a 500 amp shunt are built in
  • ETL listed for US and Canada

Also Known As:
MNDC250.L
MNDC250 L
MNDC250_L
MNDC250L

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Midnite Solar MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Midnite Solar MNDC250-L do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Midnite Solar MNDC250-L White Aluminum DC Disconnect Power Center with 250A/125VDC Breaker on Left Side Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See Infinigi Reviews at Bizrate.com
Manufacturer Info
Midnite Solar
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter